• Betrokkenheid Passie Plezier
  • Programma Thuis

    Wedstrijddatum/tijdWedstrijdVeldPlaatsDetails
    23-09-2020 19:00Valken'68 MO13-2 - Quick Boys MO13-4veld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    25-09-2020 20:00Valken'68 45+1 - Rijnsburgse Boys 45+1veld 2RIJNSBURG
    25-09-2020 21:00Valken'68 45+1 - Roodenburg 45+1veld 2RIJNSBURG
    26-09-2020 08:45Valken'68 JO8-1 - Rijnsburgse Boys JO8-1veld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    26-09-2020 08:45Valken'68 JO8-2 - FC Oegstgeest JO8-2veld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    26-09-2020 08:45Valken'68 JO9-2 - UVS JO9-3veld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    26-09-2020 08:45Valken'68 JO11-1 - ASC JO11-1veld 3VALKENBURG ZH
    26-09-2020 09:00Valken'68 JO15-2 - Teylingen JO15-2veld 1VALKENBURG ZH
    26-09-2020 10:00Valken'68 JO9-4G - Voorschoten`97 JO9-6veld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    26-09-2020 10:00Valken'68 JO10-3 - Quick Boys JO10-3veld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    26-09-2020 10:00Valken'68 JO10-5G - Meerburg JO10-8Gveld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    26-09-2020 10:00Valken'68 JO10-2 - DoCoS JO10-2veld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    26-09-2020 10:00Valken'68 JO13-2 - Meerburg JO13-5veld 2VALKENBURG ZH
    26-09-2020 10:45Valken'68 MO15-1 - Blauw-Zwart MO15-1veld 3VALKENBURG ZH
    26-09-2020 11:00Valken'68 JO17-2 - Rijnvogels, fc JO17-2veld 1VALKENBURG ZH
    26-09-2020 11:15Valken'68 JO11-4G - Katwijk JO11-3veld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    26-09-2020 11:15Valken'68 JO12-2 - DSO JO12-3veld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    26-09-2020 12:00Valken'68 JO17-1 - Rijnvogels, fc JO17-1veld 2VALKENBURG ZH
    26-09-2020 14:00Valken'68 3 - ARC 5veld 1VALKENBURG ZH
    26-09-2020 14:00Valken'68 9 - Rijnsburgse Boys 11veld 2VALKENBURG ZH
    26-09-2020 14:00Valken'68 6 - Hillegom sv 7veld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    26-09-2020 14:00Valken'68 5 - Woubrugge 3veld 3VALKENBURG ZH
    30-09-2020 20:00Valken'68 5 - Quick Boys 7veld 3VALKENBURG ZH
    03-10-2020 08:45Valken'68 JO8-4 - Quick Boys, JO8-9Gveld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    03-10-2020 08:45Valken'68 JO9-1 - Quick Boys JO9-3veld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    03-10-2020 08:45Valken'68 JO11-1 - Quick Boys JO11-2veld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    03-10-2020 09:00Valken'68 MO13-1 - FC Lisse MO13-2veld 1VALKENBURG ZH
    03-10-2020 09:30Valken'68 JO13-1 - Blauw-Zwart JO13-1veld 2VALKENBURG ZH
    03-10-2020 10:00Valken'68 JO9-3 - Valken'68 JO9-4Gveld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    03-10-2020 10:00Valken'68 JO10-4 - Graaf W II VAC JO10-5veld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    03-10-2020 10:00Valken'68 JO11-3 - Quick Boys JO11-8veld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    03-10-2020 10:00Valken'68 JO13-2 - Voorschoten`97 JO13-3veld 3VALKENBURG ZH
    03-10-2020 10:45Valken'68 JO15-1 - Rijnsburgse Boys JO15-1veld 2VALKENBURG ZH
    03-10-2020 11:00Valken'68 2 - DSO 2veld 1VALKENBURG ZH
    03-10-2020 11:15Valken'68 JO10-1 - Foreholte JO10-1veld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    03-10-2020 11:15Valken'68 JO12-2 - Nootdorp JO12-3veld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    03-10-2020 12:00Valken'68 MO17-1 - ST Teylingen/Ter Leede MO17-1veld 3VALKENBURG ZH
    03-10-2020 12:15Valken'68 MO13-2 - SVC'08 MO13-1veld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    03-10-2020 14:00Valken'68 4 - DUNO 4veld 3VALKENBURG ZH
    03-10-2020 14:00Valken'68 8 - Quick Boys 16veld 2VALKENBURG ZH
    03-10-2020 14:30Valken'68 - ZOBveld 1VALKENBURG ZH
    03-10-2020 14:30Valken'68 JO19-1 - Rijnvogels, fc JO19-2veld 4VALKENBURG ZH
  • Programma Uit

    Wedstrijddatum/tijdWedstrijdVeldPlaatsDetails
    25-09-2020 20:30Rijnvogels, fc 45+1 - Valken'68 45+1veld 2RIJNSBURG
    25-09-2020 22:00UVS 45+1 - Valken'68 45+1veld 2RIJNSBURG
    26-09-2020 08:30DoCoS JO11-4G - Valken'68 JO11-2veld 4LEIDEN
    26-09-2020 08:30VVSB MO13-1 - Valken'68 MO13-1veld 5NOORDWIJKERHOUT
    26-09-2020 09:00Sporting Leiden JO8-2 - Valken'68 JO8-4veld 5 (alleen 8- of 6-tallen)LEIDEN
    26-09-2020 09:00Rijnvogels, fc JO9-2 - Valken'68 JO9-3veld 2KATWIJK ZH
    26-09-2020 09:00SJO DOSR/WVC JO12-1 - Valken'68 JO12-1veld 2ROELOFARENDSVEEN
    26-09-2020 09:00RKAVV JO13-1G - Valken'68 JO13-1veld 1LEIDSCHENDAM
    26-09-2020 09:30Rijnsburgse Boys JO10-1 - Valken'68 JO10-1veld 3 geen A-cat.RIJNSBURG
    26-09-2020 09:30SEV JO15-1 - Valken'68 JO15-1veld 2-SEVLEIDSCHENDAM
    26-09-2020 10:00SJC MO13-2 - Valken'68 MO13-2veld 2ANOORDWIJK ZH
    26-09-2020 11:00FC Oegstgeest JO9-1 - Valken'68 JO9-1veld 5OEGSTGEEST
    26-09-2020 11:45Hillegom sv MO17-1 - Valken'68 MO17-1veld 6HILLEGOM
    26-09-2020 11:50VVSB JO10-5 - Valken'68 JO10-4veld 4CNOORDWIJKERHOUT
    26-09-2020 13:30RKAVV 3 - Valken'68 4veld 6-RKAVVLEIDSCHENDAM
    26-09-2020 14:30WV-HEDW - Valken'68veld 1-WVHEDW hoofdAMSTERDAM
    26-09-2020 15:00FC 's-Gravenzande 3 - Valken'68 2veld 3 'S-GRAVENZANDE
    26-09-2020 15:00FC Lisse 13 - Valken'68 8veld 4 JO 10,9, en 8LISSE
    26-09-2020 15:30Meerburg JO11-8G - Valken'68 JO11-3Veld 4ZOETERWOUDE
    26-09-2020 15:30Foreholte JO19-2 - Valken'68 JO19-1veld 3VOORHOUT
    03-10-2020 08:30VVSB JO8-1 - Valken'68 JO8-1veld 4ANOORDWIJKERHOUT
    03-10-2020 08:30RCL JO9-3 - Valken'68 JO9-2veld 3LEIDERDORP
    03-10-2020 08:30FC Oegstgeest JO11-4 - Valken'68 JO11-2veld 1OEGSTGEEST
    03-10-2020 08:30Meerburg JO15-5 - Valken'68 JO15-2veld 3ZOETERWOUDE
    03-10-2020 08:30VVSB MO15-2 - Valken'68 MO15-1veld 6NOORDWIJKERHOUT
    03-10-2020 09:30Quick Boys JO8-7 - Valken'68 JO8-2veld 4KATWIJK ZH
    03-10-2020 09:45UVS JO10-2 - Valken'68 JO10-2veld 2a-UVS (pup veld)LEIDEN
    03-10-2020 10:00Valken'68 JO9-3 - Valken'68 JO9-4Gveld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    03-10-2020 10:00Noordwijk JO10-1 - Valken'68 JO10-3veld 3NOORDWIJK ZH
    03-10-2020 10:00FC Oegstgeest JO11-5 - Valken'68 JO11-4Gveld 6OEGSTGEEST
    03-10-2020 10:00Blauw-Zwart JO12-1 - Valken'68 JO12-1veld 2WASSENAAR
    03-10-2020 10:00Van Nispen JO17-1 - Valken'68 JO17-2veld 2DE ZILK
    03-10-2020 12:30FC Oudewater 5 - Valken'68 5veld 3OUDEWATER
    03-10-2020 14:15Teylingen 3 - Valken'68 6veld 5-TeylingenSASSENHEIM
    03-10-2020 15:00Van Nispen 2 - Valken'68 3veld 1DE ZILK
    03-10-2020 15:30RCL 12 - Valken'68 9Veld 5LEIDERDORP
    03-10-2020 17:00Voorschoten`97 JO17-2 - Valken'68 JO17-1veld 6VOORSCHOTEN