• Warmte Betrokkenheid Ambitie Passie Plezier
  • Programma Thuis

    Wedstrijddatum/tijdWedstrijdVeldPlaatsDetails
    01-10-2022 08:45Valken'68 JO12-3 - fc Boshuizen JO12-1veld 3 B
    01-10-2022 08:45Valken'68 JO11-3 - ASC JO11-5veld 3 A
    01-10-2022 08:45Valken'68 JO9-3 - UVS JO9-3veld 4 B2
    01-10-2022 08:45Valken'68 JO8-3 - DSO JO8-3veld 4 B1
    01-10-2022 08:45Valken'68 JO8-5 - Rijnsburgse Boys JO8-4veld 4 A1
    01-10-2022 08:45Valken'68 JO8-2 - FC Oegstgeest JO8-1veld 4 A2
    01-10-2022 10:00Valken'68 JO10-1 - Lugdunum JO10-1veld 4 A1
    01-10-2022 10:00Valken'68 JO10-4 - Voorschoten`97 JO10-5veld 4 B1
    01-10-2022 10:00Valken'68 JO9-4JM - Katwijk JO9-4veld 4 A2
    01-10-2022 10:15Valken'68 JO12-2 - Meerburg JO12-2veld 3 B
    01-10-2022 10:15Valken'68 JO11-2 - RCL JO11-4JMveld 3 A
    01-10-2022 10:15Valken'68 JO15-2 - ASC JO15-3veld 1
    01-10-2022 10:15Valken'68 JO13-1 - Rijnsburgse Boys JO13-3veld 2
    01-10-2022 11:30Valken'68 JO14-1 - Graaf W II VAC JO14-2veld 4
    01-10-2022 12:15Valken'68 MO17-1 - FC Oegstgeest MO17-1veld 1
    01-10-2022 12:15Valken'68 JO17-2 - Katwijk JO17-1veld 2
    01-10-2022 14:00Valken'68 4 - Van Nispen 2veld 4
    01-10-2022 14:00Valken'68 6 - FC Oegstgeest 10veld 3
    01-10-2022 14:30Valken'68 1 - VELO 1veld 1
    01-10-2022 14:30Valken'68 JO19-1 - VVSB JO19-2veld 2
    08-10-2022 09:00Valken'68 JO12-4 - RCL JO12-5veld 3 B
    08-10-2022 09:00Valken'68 JO12-1 - Quick Boys JO12-1veld 3 A
    08-10-2022 09:00Valken'68 JO8-6 - RCL JO8-4veld 4 A1
    08-10-2022 09:00Valken'68 JO8-1 - Quick Boys JO8-1veld 4 A2
    08-10-2022 09:00Valken'68 JO8-5 - Quick Boys JO8-8JMveld 4 B1
    08-10-2022 09:00Valken'68 MO13-1 - Voorschoten`97 MO13-1veld 2
    08-10-2022 10:00Valken'68 JO10-2 - Quick Boys JO10-8JMveld 4 A2
    08-10-2022 10:00Valken'68 JO10-3 - FC Oegstgeest JO10-3veld 4 A1
    08-10-2022 10:00Valken'68 JO9-2 - VVSB JO9-1veld 4 B2
    08-10-2022 10:00Valken'68 JO9-1 - Quick Boys JO9-1JMveld 4 B1
    08-10-2022 10:30Valken'68 JO11-1 - Roodenburg JO11-1veld 3 A
    08-10-2022 10:30Valken'68 JO11-4JM - Katwijk JO11-7veld 3 B
    08-10-2022 11:00Valken'68 2 - DoCoS 2veld 1
    08-10-2022 11:15Valken'68 MO11-1 - Voorschoten`97 MO11-2veld 4 A
    08-10-2022 12:00Valken'68 MO15-1 - Quick MO15-1veld 2
    08-10-2022 14:00Valken'68 5 - RKAVV 5veld 1
    08-10-2022 14:00Valken'68 3 - Roodenburg 2veld 2
  • Programma Uit

    Wedstrijddatum/tijdWedstrijdVeldPlaatsDetails
    29-09-2022 18:00ASC JO8-4 - Valken'68 JO8-5veld 1 B1
    01-10-2022 08:30Voorschoten`97 JO11-2 - Valken'68 JO11-1veld 2 A
    01-10-2022 08:30DoCoS JO10-4 - Valken'68 JO10-2veld 4 A1
    01-10-2022 08:30Foreholte JO9-1 - Valken'68 JO9-1veld 3 A1
    01-10-2022 08:30Graaf W II VAC JO8-1 - Valken'68 JO8-1veld 4 B1
    01-10-2022 08:30FC Oegstgeest JO8-4 - Valken'68 JO8-6veld 4 A1
    01-10-2022 08:30DSVP MO13-2 - Valken'68 MO13-1veld 1-DSVP
    01-10-2022 08:30Forum Sport MO13-3 - Valken'68 MO13-2 (9-tal)veld 4
    01-10-2022 08:40Katwijk JO13-6 - Valken'68 JO13-2veld 6 licht
    01-10-2022 08:45FC Lisse JO12-2 - Valken'68 JO12-1veld 10 JO12 & 11 A
    01-10-2022 08:45FC 's-Gravenzande MO15-1 - Valken'68 MO15-1veld 8
    01-10-2022 09:45SJC, JO10-3JM - Valken'68 JO10-3veld 3 A2
    01-10-2022 09:45VVSB JO9-2 - Valken'68 JO9-2veld 4A A1
    01-10-2022 09:45Voorschoten`97 MO15-2 - Valken'68 MO15-2veld 1
    01-10-2022 10:00ASC JO12-5JM - Valken'68 JO12-4veld 4 B
    01-10-2022 10:05ASC JO9-4 - Valken'68 JO9-5veld 2 B1
    01-10-2022 11:00Quick Boys JO11-9 - Valken'68 JO11-4JMveld 5 B
    01-10-2022 11:00RCL MO11-2 - Valken'68 MO11-1veld 4 B
    01-10-2022 11:45FC Oegstgeest 2 - Valken'68 2veld 1
    01-10-2022 12:00DoCoS JO15-3 - Valken'68 JO15-1Veld 5 (max. 2 wedstrijden)
    01-10-2022 13:10Forum Sport JO8-3JM - Valken'68 JO8-4veld 5 (alleen J07) A1
    01-10-2022 13:45RCL JO17-2 - Valken'68 JO17-1veld 6
    01-10-2022 14:15Quick Boys 5 - Valken'68 3veld 5
    01-10-2022 14:30Sporting Leiden 6 - Valken'68 5veld 2
    08-10-2022 08:30Blauw-Zwart JO8-2 - Valken'68 JO8-3veld 4 B2 - veld F
    08-10-2022 08:30Meerburg JO8-1JM - Valken'68 JO8-2veld 2 A2
    08-10-2022 09:00Sporting Leiden JO10-3 - Valken'68 JO10-4veld 6 A1 - 5B
    08-10-2022 09:00Rijnvogels, fc JO9-2 - Valken'68 JO9-4JMveld 2 A1
    08-10-2022 09:00FC Oegstgeest JO14-3 - Valken'68 JO14-1veld 6
    08-10-2022 09:30Quick Boys JO9-7JM - Valken'68 JO9-5veld 4 A1
    08-10-2022 09:30RCL JO9-3 - Valken'68 JO9-3veld 5 B2
    08-10-2022 10:00DoCoS JO11-2 - Valken'68 JO11-3veld 4 A
    08-10-2022 10:00Meerburg JO11-3 - Valken'68 JO11-2veld 4 A
    08-10-2022 10:00SJZ MO13-1 - Valken'68 MO13-2 (9-tal)veld 2
    08-10-2022 10:00Stompwijk JO12-1JM - Valken'68 JO12-2veld 1 B
    08-10-2022 10:30UVS JO12-1 - Valken'68 JO12-3veld 2a-UVS (pup veld) A
    08-10-2022 10:45FC Oegstgeest JO10-2 - Valken'68 JO10-1veld 4 B2
    08-10-2022 12:30Voorschoten`97 5 - Valken'68 4veld 2
    08-10-2022 13:00VVSB 11 - Valken'68 6veld 6
    08-10-2022 13:00DoCoS MO15-1 - Valken'68 MO15-2veld 2
    08-10-2022 14:15Quick Boys JO17-3 - Valken'68 JO17-2veld 3
    08-10-2022 14:15FC Oegstgeest JO13-2 - Valken'68 JO13-1veld 4
    08-10-2022 14:30Die Haghe 1 - Valken'68 1veld 5-Die Haghe - Hoofdveld
    08-10-2022 14:40Forum Sport MO17-1 - Valken'68 MO17-1veld 2