• Warmte Betrokkenheid Ambitie Passie Plezier
  • Programma Thuis

    Wedstrijddatum/tijdWedstrijdVeldPlaatsDetails
    02-10-2021 08:45Valken'68 JO8-5 - Foreholte JO8-3veld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    02-10-2021 08:45Valken'68 JO8-4 - Katwijk JO8-3veld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    02-10-2021 08:45Valken'68 JO9-2 - Rijnsburgse Boys JO9-3veld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    02-10-2021 09:00Valken'68 JO11-1 - Voorschoten`97 JO11-2veld 3VALKENBURG ZH
    02-10-2021 09:00Valken'68 JO11-7 - DoCoS JO11-3veld 3VALKENBURG ZH
    02-10-2021 09:00Valken'68 MO13-1 - Quick Boys MO13-4veld 2VALKENBURG ZH
    02-10-2021 10:00Valken'68 JO9-4JM - Quick Boys JO9-11Mveld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    02-10-2021 10:00Valken'68 JO10-1 - FC Oegstgeest JO10-2veld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    02-10-2021 10:30Valken'68 JO16-2 - Voorschoten`97 JO16-2veld 3VALKENBURG ZH
    02-10-2021 10:30Valken'68 JO13-2 - Sporting Leiden JO13-1veld 2VALKENBURG ZH
    02-10-2021 11:00Valken'68 2 - Schipluiden 2veld 1VALKENBURG ZH
    02-10-2021 11:15Valken'68 JO11-4JM - Warmunda, sv JO11-2veld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    02-10-2021 11:15Valken'68 JO11-2 - DoCoS JO11-2veld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    02-10-2021 11:15Valken'68 JO11-6 - Lugdunum JO11-1veld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    02-10-2021 12:00Valken'68 JO13-1 - EMM'21 JO13-1veld 2VALKENBURG ZH
    02-10-2021 12:15Valken'68 MO15-1 - Ter Leede MO15-2veld 3VALKENBURG ZH
    02-10-2021 12:40Valken'68 JO14-2 - Meerburg JO14-4veld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    02-10-2021 14:00Valken'68 3 - Voorschoten`97 3veld 2VALKENBURG ZH
    02-10-2021 14:15Valken'68 7 - RCL 12veld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    02-10-2021 14:30Valken'68 1 - VELO 1veld 1VALKENBURG ZH
    08-10-2021 21:00Valken'68 45+1 - Rijnvogels, fc 45+1veld 2RIJNSBURG
    08-10-2021 22:00Valken'68 45+1 - Roodenburg 45+1veld 2RIJNSBURG
    09-10-2021 08:45Valken'68 JO8-6 - Quick Boys JO8-7veld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    09-10-2021 08:45Valken'68 JO13-3 - FC Oegstgeest JO13-5veld 3VALKENBURG ZH
    09-10-2021 08:45Valken'68 MO13-3 - Ter Leede MO13-1veld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    09-10-2021 08:45Valken'68 JO8-2 - Katwijk JO8-2veld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    09-10-2021 09:00Valken'68 MO13-2 - Hillegom sv MO13-1veld 2VALKENBURG ZH
    09-10-2021 10:00Valken'68 JO9-1 - Quick Boys JO9-3veld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    09-10-2021 10:00Valken'68 JO9-5 - Valken'68 JO9-4JMveld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    09-10-2021 10:15Valken'68 JO8-3 - Quick Boys JO8-6veld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    09-10-2021 10:15Valken'68 JO11-2 - RCL JO11-3JMveld 3VALKENBURG ZH
    09-10-2021 10:15Valken'68 JO11-5 - Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-5veld 3VALKENBURG ZH
    09-10-2021 10:30Valken'68 JO14-1 - Voorschoten`97 JO14-2veld 1VALKENBURG ZH
    09-10-2021 11:00Valken'68 JO16-1 - Alphense Boys JO16-2veld 2VALKENBURG ZH
    09-10-2021 11:15Valken'68 JO9-3 - Rijnsburgse Boys JO9-4veld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    09-10-2021 11:15Valken'68 JO10-2 - Meerburg JO10-5veld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    09-10-2021 11:15Valken'68 JO11-3 - Ter Leede JO11-3veld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    09-10-2021 12:00Valken'68 MO17-1 - Blauw-Zwart MO17-1veld 3VALKENBURG ZH
    09-10-2021 13:15Valken'68 JO17-1 - FC Oegstgeest JO17-2veld 2VALKENBURG ZH
    09-10-2021 14:00Valken'68 6 - Football Factory 4veld 1VALKENBURG ZH
  • Programma Uit

    Wedstrijddatum/tijdWedstrijdVeldPlaatsDetails
    29-09-2021 20:30VVSB 7 - Valken'68 7veld 3 NOORDWIJKERHOUT
    02-10-2021 08:30Forum Sport JO8-2 - Valken'68 JO8-1veld 2VOORBURG
    02-10-2021 08:30Rijnsburgse Boys JO8-3 - Valken'68 JO8-3veld 3 geen A-cat.RIJNSBURG
    02-10-2021 08:30Sporting Leiden JO8-2 - Valken'68 JO8-6veld 1LEIDEN
    02-10-2021 08:30HVV JO11-7 - Valken'68 JO11-5veld 1'S-GRAVENHAGE
    02-10-2021 08:30Quick Boys MO13-3 - Valken'68 MO13-2veld 3KATWIJK ZH
    02-10-2021 08:30SVC'08 MO13-2 - Valken'68 MO13-3veld 4WASSENAAR
    02-10-2021 08:30SJC JO8-2JM - Valken'68 JO8-2veld 3NOORDWIJK ZH
    02-10-2021 09:00Sporting Leiden JO9-2JM - Valken'68 JO9-5veld 1LEIDEN
    02-10-2021 09:30Quick Boys JO9-8 - Valken'68 JO9-3veld 4KATWIJK ZH
    02-10-2021 10:00Noordwijk JO9-1 - Valken'68 JO9-1Veld 3BNOORDWIJK ZH
    02-10-2021 10:00ASC JO10-2 - Valken'68 JO10-2veld 2OEGSTGEEST
    02-10-2021 10:00Graaf W II VAC JO17-2 - Valken'68 JO17-1veld 3WASSENAAR
    02-10-2021 10:00Katwijk MO17-1 - Valken'68 MO17-1veld 6 lichtKATWIJK ZH
    02-10-2021 10:30Rijnvogels, fc JO13-2 - Valken'68 JO13-33KATWIJK ZH
    02-10-2021 11:30VVSB JO16-1 - Valken'68 JO16-1veld 3 NOORDWIJKERHOUT
    02-10-2021 12:15SJC JO14-1 - Valken'68 JO14-1veld 3NOORDWIJK ZH
    02-10-2021 14:30Meerburg JO11-4 - Valken'68 JO11-3veld 4ZOETERWOUDE
    02-10-2021 14:30Rijnsburgse Boys 13 - Valken'68 6veld 5RIJNSBURG
    02-10-2021 14:30Kagia 3 - Valken'68 5Veld 2LISSERBROEK
    02-10-2021 16:15HVV JO19-2 - Valken'68 JO19-1veld 2'S-GRAVENHAGE
    05-10-2021 19:40Quick Boys 5 - Valken'68 3veld 3KATWIJK ZH
    08-10-2021 20:30Rijnsburgse Boys 45+1 - Valken'68 45+1veld 2RIJNSBURG
    08-10-2021 21:30RCL 45+1 - Valken'68 45+1veld 2RIJNSBURG
    09-10-2021 08:30Blauw-Zwart JO10-2 - Valken'68 JO10-1veld 3WASSENAAR
    09-10-2021 08:30RKAVV MO13-1 - Valken'68 MO13-1veld 1LEIDSCHENDAM
    09-10-2021 08:30RCL JO13-3JM - Valken'68 JO13-2veld 1LEIDERDORP
    09-10-2021 09:00Rijnvogels, fc JO13-1 - Valken'68 JO13-1veld 1 (4 wedstrijden)KATWIJK ZH
    09-10-2021 09:55Rijnsburgse Boys JO16-2 - Valken'68 JO16-2veld 5RIJNSBURG
    09-10-2021 10:00Blauw-Zwart JO8-3 - Valken'68 JO8-4veld 2WASSENAAR
    09-10-2021 10:00Valken'68 JO9-5 - Valken'68 JO9-4JMveld 4VALKENBURG ZH
    09-10-2021 10:00RCL MO15-1 - Valken'68 MO15-1veld 3LEIDERDORP
    09-10-2021 10:00Foreholte JO14-3 - Valken'68 JO14-2veld 4VOORHOUT
    09-10-2021 10:30Quick Boys JO8-10 - Valken'68 JO8-5veld 4KATWIJK ZH
    09-10-2021 10:30Quick Boys JO9-6 - Valken'68 JO9-2veld 4KATWIJK ZH
    09-10-2021 10:30Meerburg JO11-5JM - Valken'68 JO11-7veld 2ZOETERWOUDE
    09-10-2021 11:30ASC JO11-4 - Valken'68 JO11-6veld 4OEGSTGEEST
    09-10-2021 11:30ASC JO11-6 - Valken'68 JO11-4JMveld 4OEGSTGEEST
    09-10-2021 12:00Voorschoten`97 2 - Valken'68 2veld 1VOORSCHOTEN
    09-10-2021 12:30Ter Leede 3 - Valken'68 3veld 4-Ter Leede/Teylingen in overlegSASSENHEIM
    09-10-2021 12:45Graaf W II VAC JO8-1 - Valken'68 JO8-1veld 5WASSENAAR
    09-10-2021 13:00Ter Leede 5 - Valken'68 4veld 3-Ter Leede/Teylingen in overleg)SASSENHEIM
    09-10-2021 13:45RCL 7 - Valken'68 5veld 4LEIDERDORP
    09-10-2021 14:30Voorschoten`97 1 - Valken'68 1veld 1VOORSCHOTEN
    09-10-2021 14:30Wassenaar, s.v. 3 - Valken'68 7veld 2WASSENAAR
    11-10-2021 20:15SJZ JO19-1 - Valken'68 JO19-1veld 1ZOETERWOUDE