Warmte
Betrokkenheid
Ambitie
Passie
Plezier
Home
Clubinfo
Wie is Valken'68
Clubgegevens KNVB
Sportpark, Parkeren, Velden
Lidmaatschap
Contributie
Kledingplan
Aanmelden als lid
Afmelden als lid
Reglementen
Clubkaart
Vrijwilligers
"Vaste" vrijwilliger
Verplichte Clubondersteuning
Vacatures
Protocol VOG Valken'68
Voetbal.nl App
Jaarkalender 2023-2024
Wedstrijdzaken
Uitslagen
Programma
Afgelastingen
Trainingsschema
Spelregelbewijs
Senioren
Valken '68 selectie
1
2
Overige senioren
3
4
5
6
35+1
45+1
Jeugd
Junioren
JO19-1
JO18-1
MO17-1
JO16-1
JO16-2
JO15-1
MO15-1
MO15-2
JO14 t/m JO11
Jo14-1
JO14-2
JO13-1
JO13-2
JO13-3
MO13-1
JO12-1
JO12-2
JO12-3
JO11-1
JO11-2
JO11-3
JO11-4
MO11-1
MO11-2
JO10 t/m JO8
JO10-1
JO10-2
JO10-3
JO10-4
JO10-5
JO10-6
JO9-1
JO9-2
JO9-3
JO9-4JM
JO9-5
JO8-1
JO8-2
JO8-3
JO8-4M
JO8-5
JO8-6
Mini's
Toernooien
Sponsors
Introductie
Sponsors
Sponsornieuws
Sponsorhome
Presentatiegids
Wedstrijdsponsors
Familiedagen
Contact
Secretariaat
Bestuur
Organisatie
Home
Clubinfo
+
Wie is Valken'68
Clubgegevens KNVB
Sportpark, Parkeren, Velden
Lidmaatschap
+
Contributie
Kledingplan
Aanmelden als lid
Afmelden als lid
Reglementen
Clubkaart
Vrijwilligers
+
Vrijwilligers
"Vaste" vrijwilliger
Verplichte Clubondersteuning
Vacatures
Protocol VOG Valken'68
Voetbal.nl App
Jaarkalender 2023-2024
Wedstrijdzaken
+
Uitslagen
Programma
Afgelastingen
Trainingsschema
Spelregelbewijs
Senioren
+
Valken '68 selectie
+
1
2
Overige senioren
+
3
4
5
6
35+1
45+1
Jeugd
+
Junioren
+
JO19-1
JO18-1
MO17-1
JO16-1
JO16-2
JO15-1
MO15-1
MO15-2
JO14 t/m JO11
+
Jo14-1
JO14-2
JO13-1
JO13-2
JO13-3
MO13-1
JO12-1
JO12-2
JO12-3
JO11-1
JO11-2
JO11-3
JO11-4
MO11-1
MO11-2
JO10 t/m JO8
+
JO10-1
JO10-2
JO10-3
JO10-4
JO10-5
JO10-6
JO9-1
JO9-2
JO9-3
JO9-4JM
JO9-5
JO8-1
JO8-2
JO8-3
JO8-4M
JO8-5
JO8-6
Mini's
Toernooien
Sponsors
+
Introductie
Sponsors
Sponsornieuws
Sponsorhome
Presentatiegids
Wedstrijdsponsors
Familiedagen
Contact
+
Secretariaat
Bestuur
Organisatie
Ambitie
Programma Thuis
Wedstrijddatum/tijd
Wedstrijd
Veld
Plaats
Details
22-03-2024 20:00
Valken'68 35+1 - EMM'21 35+2
veld 2 A
KATWIJK ZH
22-03-2024 20:00
Valken'68 45+1 - Voorschoten`97 45+1
veld 2 B
RIJNSBURG
22-03-2024 21:00
Valken'68 35+1 - Kagia 35+1
veld 2 B
KATWIJK ZH
22-03-2024 21:30
Valken'68 45+1 - Noordwijk 45+2
veld 2 B
RIJNSBURG
23-03-2024 10:00
Valken'68 JO11-2 - Sporting Leiden JO11-1
veld 3 A
VALKENBURG ZH
23-03-2024 11:00
Valken'68 2 - Quick Boys 3
veld 1
VALKENBURG ZH
23-03-2024 11:15
Valken'68 JO12-2 - FC Lisse JO12-4
veld 4 A
VALKENBURG ZH
23-03-2024 12:00
Valken'68 MO17-1 - Katwijk MO17-2
veld 2
VALKENBURG ZH
23-03-2024 12:00
Valken'68 MO15-1 - DSO MO15-1
veld 3
VALKENBURG ZH
23-03-2024 12:00
Valken'68 JO15-1 - Alphense Boys JO15-3
veld 2
VALKENBURG ZH
23-03-2024 14:00
Valken'68 6 - SJZ 5
veld 2
VALKENBURG ZH
23-03-2024 14:00
Valken'68 4 - Rijnsburgse Boys 3
veld 3
VALKENBURG ZH
23-03-2024 14:00
Valken'68 JO19-1 - RKDEO JO19-1
veld 4
VALKENBURG ZH
23-03-2024 14:30
Valken'68 1 - Nootdorp 1
veld 1
VALKENBURG ZH
30-03-2024 14:00
Valken'68 3 - Quick Boys 4
veld 3
VALKENBURG ZH
Programma Uit
Wedstrijddatum/tijd
Wedstrijd
Veld
Plaats
Details
20-03-2024 20:45
Graaf W II VAC 4 - Valken'68 6
veld 4
WASSENAAR
22-03-2024 19:30
Quick Boys 35+5 - Valken'68 35+1
veld 2 A
KATWIJK ZH
22-03-2024 20:30
Voorschoten`97 35+2 - Valken'68 35+1
veld 2 B
KATWIJK ZH
22-03-2024 21:00
RCL 45+1 - Valken'68 45+1
veld 2 B
RIJNSBURG
22-03-2024 22:00
Rijnsburgse Boys 45+1 - Valken'68 45+1
veld 2 A
RIJNSBURG
23-03-2024 08:30
Voorschoten`97 JO10-6 - Valken'68 JO10-4
veld 5 A1
VOORSCHOTEN
23-03-2024 08:45
FC Lisse JO14-2 - Valken'68 JO14-2
veld 3
LISSE
23-03-2024 09:00
Rijnvogels, fc JO13-1 - Valken'68 JO13-2
veld 3
KATWIJK ZH
23-03-2024 09:30
Katwijk MO13-2 - Valken'68 MO13-1
veld 6 licht
KATWIJK ZH
23-03-2024 09:45
Graaf W II VAC MO10-1 - Valken'68 JO10-6
veld 4 B1
WASSENAAR
23-03-2024 10:00
FC Lisse MO15-2 - Valken'68 MO15-2
veld 2
LISSE
23-03-2024 10:30
EMM'21 JO14-1 - Valken'68 JO14-1
veld 3
ROELOFARENDSVEEN
23-03-2024 13:00
FC Lisse 3 - Valken'68 3
veld 8 JO12 & 11
LISSE
23-03-2024 14:15
Quick Boys JO16-4 - Valken'68 JO16-1
veld 6
KATWIJK ZH
23-03-2024 14:30
Sporting Leiden 6 - Valken'68 5
veld 4
LEIDEN
27-03-2024 18:45
Meerburg MO17-1 - Valken'68 MO17-1
veld 1
ZOETERWOUDE