Spelerstatistieken Valken'68

NaamGespeelde wedstrijden Valken'68 1 all time2016-2017 gespeelde wedstrijden2016-2017 Goals wedstrijden2016-2017 Assists wedstrijdenCompetitie 2016-2017 gespeelde wedstrijdenBasisGewisseldInvallerCompetitie 2016-2017 GoalsCompetitie 2016-2017 AssistsCompetitie 2016-2017 Geel Valken 1&2Competitie 2016-2017 Rood Valken 1&2Beker 2016-2017 gespeelde wedstrijdenBeker 2016-2017 GoalsBeker 2016-2017 AssistsBeker 2016-2017 Geel Valken 1&2Beker 2016-2017 Rood Valken 1&2
Jaber Ahkriff181000000002010000
Jaco van der Bent3131141127255211102043100
Peter de Best262600232132001030000
Danny Boere262602241717022020000
Lars van Bommel938138533130000000
Sven Boonstoppel1632778231548770040100
Robbert van Delft47301762622741462043010
Joeri Driebergen1164002002006020000
Tom Dijkhuizen11001001004000000
Sander van Duijn732822242143223040000
Arjan Haasnoot1022761232340616140010
Jeroen Haasnoot1697014420002030100
Ronald Kuijt10719701812126702010000
Marc Langeveld55105114100000000
Mathijs de Mooij613135272453341040100
Stephan de Mooij77007225001000000
Erwin van der Nagel2132700252510001020000
Artjan van der Plas77114222110030000
Mark van der Plas522822262640203020200
Stefan van der Plas262600232340002030000
Rody Redel1211009118001020000
Erwin de Ridder1712700262353004010000
John van Rijn5529942513712541044000
Kevin Sip55003300000120000
Ardi Vooijs131000000001010000
Lesley de Wit11001001000000000