Spelersstatistieken

Spelersstatistieken 2017-11-15T19:27:51+00:00

Spelerstatistieken Valken'68

WedstrijdenFotoNaamAantal wedstr. all timeAantal wedstr. 2017/2018BasisGewisseldInvallerSpeeltijd in min.GoalsAssistsgele kaartenrode kaarten
TotaalMatthias van Beelen771062012110
TotaalJaco van der Bent421110218873100
TotaalPeter de Best271100900100
TotaalDanny Boere3374233860020
TotaalLars van Bommel941001440000
TotaalSven Boonstoppel17184343705300
TotaalRobbert van Delft5697426396200
TotaalSander van Duijn7632111950100
TotaalArjan Haasnoot11199307602000
TotaalJeroen Haasnoot17231021021000
TotaalNiels hogewoning885434500110
TotaalRonald Kuijt11252231432200
TotaalChris de Lange101010108562111
TotaalMarc Langeveld15108327303700
TotaalMathijs de Mooij721111009900000
TotaalStephan de Mooij81110650000
TotaalErwin van der Nagel2231010009000000
TotaalJaap van der Plas777006300310
TotaalMark van der Plas6088206614010
TotaalStefan van der Plas361010009000020
TotaalRody Redel131100900000
TotaalJohn van Rijn56100120000
TotaalTimo Schaap11118437092200
TotaalKevin Sip61100900000
CompetitieMatthias van Beelen75005671000
CompetitieJaco van der Bent4276115482000
Competitie0Peter de Best27000000000
CompetitieDanny Boere3364223570020
CompetitieLars van Bommel94000000000
Competitie0Sven Boonstoppel17142122164300
CompetitieRobbert van Delft5676315155200
CompetitieSander van Duijn76000000000
CompetitieArjan Haasnoot11177305802000
CompetitieJeroen Haasnoot1722002121000
CompetitieNiels hogewoning853322650110
CompetitieRonald Kuijt1122002410100
CompetitieChris de Lange1066005402111
CompetitieMarc Langeveld1565214601400
CompetitieMathijs de Mooij7277006300000
CompetitieStephan de Mooij81110650000
CompetitieErwin van der Nagel22377006300000
CompetitieJaap van der Plas744003600210
CompetitieMark van der Plas6066204812010
CompetitieStefan van der Plas3677006300010
CompetitieRody Redel13000000000
CompetitieJohn van Rijn56100120000
CompetitieTimo Schaap1176215310200
CompetitieKevin Sip6000000000
BekerMatthias van Beelen721011341110
BekerJaco van der Bent4244103391100
Beker0Peter de Best271100900100
BekerDanny Boere331001290000
BekerLars van Bommel941001440000
Beker0Sven Boonstoppel17142221541000
BekerRobbert van Delft5621111241000
BekerSander van Duijn7632111950100
BekerArjan Haasnoot11122001800000
BekerJeroen Haasnoot1721100900000
BekerNiels hogewoning832111850000
BekerRonald Kuijt11232211022100
BekerChris de Lange1044103160000
BekerMarc Langeveld1543112702300
BekerMathijs de Mooij7244003600000
BekerStephan de Mooij8000000000
BekerErwin van der Nagel22333002700000
BekerJaap van der Plas733002700100
BekerMark van der Plas6022001802000
BekerStefan van der Plas3633002700010
BekerRody Redel131100900000
BekerJohn van Rijn56000000000
BekerTimo Schaap1142221782000
BekerKevin Sip61100900000