Contact Info

Duyfrak

Telefoon: (071) 4013214

Web: Valken '68

Spelersstatistieken

Spelersstatistieken 2017-11-15T19:27:51+00:00

Spelerstatistieken Valken'68

WedstrijdenFotoNaamAantal wedstr. all timeAantal wedstr. 2017/2018BasisGewisseldInvallerSpeeltijd in min.GoalsAssistsgele kaartenrode kaarten
TotaalMatthias van Beelen10104264095110
TotaalJaco van der Bent4514133111463110
TotaalPeter de Best271100900100
TotaalDanny Boere3596335440030
TotaalLars van Bommel941001440000
TotaalSven Boonstoppel174117545835400
TotaalRobbert van Delft59127457236300
TotaalSander van Duijn7854113750210
TotaalArjan Haasnoot11412123010302000
TotaalJeroen Haasnoot17231021021000
TotaalNiels hogewoning11115465310120
TotaalRonald Kuijt11252231432200
TotaalChris de Lange111111208732111
TotaalMarc Langeveld181311429653700
TotaalMathijs de Mooij7514140012600000
TotaalStephan de Mooij81110650000
TotaalErwin van der Nagel22613130011700010
TotaalJaap van der Plas10108028150330
TotaalMark van der Plas6088206614010
TotaalStefan van der Plas3913130011700030
TotaalRody Redel131100900000
TotaalJohn van Rijn56100120000
TotaalTimo Schaap141411439794300
TotaalKevin Sip61100900000
CompetitieMatthias van Beelen1083252754000
CompetitieJaco van der Bent45109218072010
Competitie0Peter de Best27000000000
CompetitieDanny Boere3586325150030
CompetitieLars van Bommel94000000000
Competitie0Sven Boonstoppel17475324294400
CompetitieRobbert van Delft59106345995300
CompetitieSander van Duijn7822001800110
CompetitieArjan Haasnoot1141010308502000
CompetitieJeroen Haasnoot1722002121000
CompetitieNiels hogewoning1183353460120
CompetitieRonald Kuijt1122002410100
CompetitieChris de Lange1177105572111
CompetitieMarc Langeveld1898316951400
CompetitieMathijs de Mooij751010009000000
CompetitieStephan de Mooij81110650000
CompetitieErwin van der Nagel2261010009000010
CompetitieJaap van der Plas1075025450230
CompetitieMark van der Plas6066204812010
CompetitieStefan van der Plas391010009000020
CompetitieRody Redel13000000000
CompetitieJohn van Rijn56100120000
CompetitieTimo Schaap14109218012300
CompetitieKevin Sip6000000000
BekerMatthias van Beelen1021011341110
BekerJaco van der Bent4544103391100
Beker0Peter de Best271100900100
BekerDanny Boere351001290000
BekerLars van Bommel941001440000
Beker0Sven Boonstoppel17442221541000
BekerRobbert van Delft5921111241000
BekerSander van Duijn7832111950100
BekerArjan Haasnoot11422001800000
BekerJeroen Haasnoot1721100900000
BekerNiels hogewoning1132111850000
BekerRonald Kuijt11232211022100
BekerChris de Lange1144103160000
BekerMarc Langeveld1843112702300
BekerMathijs de Mooij7544003600000
BekerStephan de Mooij8000000000
BekerErwin van der Nagel22633002700000
BekerJaap van der Plas1033002700100
BekerMark van der Plas6022001802000
BekerStefan van der Plas3933002700010
BekerRody Redel131100900000
BekerJohn van Rijn56000000000
BekerTimo Schaap1442221782000
BekerKevin Sip61100900000