Spelerstatistieken Valken'68

Naam2016-2017 gespeelde wedstrijden2016-2017 Goals wedstrijdenCompetitie 2016-2017 gespeelde wedstrijdenBasisGewisseldInvallerCompetitie 2016-2017 GoalsCompetitie 2016-2017 Geel Valken 1&2Competitie 2016-2017 Rood Valken 1&2Beker 2016-2017 gespeelde wedstrijdenBeker 2016-2017 AssistsBeker 2016-2017 Geel Valken 1&2Beker 2016-2017 Rood Valken 1&2
Jaber Ahkriff1411312911201000
Herman Binnendijk2422119221303010
Bauke Bleiswijk2412220321402000
Danny Boere2022000200000
Lars van Bommel1000000001000
Phinney Disseldorp2672321127003000
Joeri Driebergen2131815033603000
Tom Dijkhuizen2512214281403000
Sander van Duijn2022100300000
Jeroen Haasnoot7077100200000
Lennart van der Ham9075220002000
Roel Heemskerk2612320830003000
Gerald ten Hove1141111004200000
Jasper van Klaveren2031714232003000
Ronald Kuijt4022200202000
Mathijs de Mooij1010010100000
Stephan de Mooij191169271103000
Erwin van der Nagel1000000101000
Rody Redel22102020109102000
Erwin de Ridder2010010401000
John van Rijn2122001100000
Dico Schaap1011100000000
Kevin Sip1201212000010000
Dick van der Toorn1421411632000000
Ricardo Vijlbrief18116131131002000
Ardi Vooijs2572319046102000
Jari de Vries160146080002010
Lesley de Wit1801414000004000
Jan van Duijn3032210100000
Leon Star1010010000000
Stephan Zwaan1011000000000
Joey Voorbergen3031120000000